Monday, November 17, 2008

JT on SNL



I usually dont do this...but I just dropped by Ye's Blog and seen this clip...its too mint not to share with you guys.

And of course for the nostalgic touch, I added "Dick in a Box" below..lol...The holiday season is around the corner, and its a great gift idea for anyone whose trying to give on a budget. lmfao!

3 comments:

J. said...

lmao. This entire episode was sick and of course, Beyonce killed it as usual w/ the performances. But this video is flipped from the original taping. weird.

"Beyonce that was be-rrilliant." lol

nicki83 said...

LMAO! ROFL! LOL! That just made my day and night! :D

Anonymous said...

I love these clips..everytime i watch both videos i crack up!!lol