Friday, September 26, 2008

DRAKE AND T-REXXX KRUMPING



UMMM...this video is nothing short of pure fuckin marvel...
its a long ass video but its worth the watch...no trust me...it is. the ending is kinda boring...like the last 45 seconds...but watevs...

ps. note how t-rexxx and drake dont stop dancing, even when theyre just talking to eachother...watch the wrists and sliding feet. lmao!!!

THIS IS FUCKIN GOLD!

3 comments:

Keesha said...

Worst slash best krumping ever.

Crystal said...

Honestly....I was seriously laughing out loud in my living room...T-Rexxx is serious about his Chris Dark Brown bidness lol Take u Down is a dope song...can't lie...yall are too funny...it's a wonder any work gets done over there lol

MissMorley said...

LMMFAO!..you guys really went off- and to think i was downstairs missing all the excitement..Tyrone and Drake are camera whores on some real shit and it's true- they don't stop dancing 8 of the 9 minutes..LOL..priceless moments